Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constrtuction Of C C Road From Kajol Nandi House Towards Ananda Nandi House At Rajapur Under Mahula I Gp Sansad No Xxi (Activity Id 89128043/2024 25
|
| Description |
Constrtuction Of C C Road From Kajol Nandi House Towards Ananda Nandi House At Rajapur Under Mahula I Gp Sansad No Xxi (Activity Id 89128043/2024 25
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_840000_2 |
|
Reference Number |
12/2024-25/MAH-I of 15TH CFC(UNTIED AND TIED FUND) |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 2934 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WITHIN MAHULA-I GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1873281 |
| Start Date | April 29, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/05/2025
Expired 482 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constrtuction of c c road from dahakula uttarpara idgara towards jaber sk house at dahakula under mahula - i gp sansad no- xxi (activity id -89129564(2024-25)
Constrtuction of c c road from dahakula uttarpara idgara towards jaber sk house at dahakula under mahula - i gp sansad no- xxi (activity id -89129564(2024-25)
Read moreConstrtuction of c c road from sirbas chandra sarkar house towards sargachi bara mandir house at sargachi under mahula i gp
Constrtuction of c c road from sirbas chandra sarkar house towards sargachi bara mandir house at sargachi under mahula i gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ananda nandi house to prafulla nandi house via som nandi house at sansad four
Construction of concrete road from ananda nandi house to prafulla nandi house via som nandi house at sansad four
Read moreConstruction of c c road from main road to nindrojit ghosh house at mahula under mahula - i gp . sansad no - xxi. a a p no- 109/2025-26 ( activity id - 110198172/2025-26 )
Construction of c c road from main road to nindrojit ghosh house at mahula under mahula - i gp . sansad no - xxi. a a p no- 109/2025-26 ( activity id - 110198172/2025-26 )
Read moreConstruction of cc road from surya nandi house ananda jana house at baruibar. (109602304)
Construction of cc road from surya nandi house ananda jana house at baruibar. (109602304)
Read moreConstruction of c c road from khokon saha house to bhuban kundu house at rajapur under mahula - i gp sansad no - xx a a p no- 108/2025-26 ( activity id - 110196920/2025-26 )
Construction of c c road from khokon saha house to bhuban kundu house at rajapur under mahula - i gp sansad no - xx a a p no- 108/2025-26 ( activity id - 110196920/2025-26 )
Read moreConstruction of c c road at sitalpur near ananda nandi house to towards ranjit ganguly house, sansad no xvii within chhora g.p. scheme code no- 15th fc (cfc) / 2023-24 / 52. (activity code- 67444043 )
Construction of c c road at sitalpur near ananda nandi house to towards ranjit ganguly house, sansad no xvii within chhora g.p. scheme code no- 15th fc (cfc) / 2023-24 / 52. (activity code- 67444043 )
Read moreUpgradation of cc road from gopinath mondal house to matar mondal house at rajapur under mahula 1 gp
Upgradation of cc road from gopinath mondal house to matar mondal house at rajapur under mahula 1 gp
Read moreConstruction of c c road from arjun nandi house to ujjwal nandi house at panrui, sansad-iii , id - 89231059
Construction of c c road from arjun nandi house to ujjwal nandi house at panrui, sansad-iii , id - 89231059&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover from bhim das house to bimab nandi house at khidirpur under mahula i gp sansad no i
Construction of drain with cover from bhim das house to bimab nandi house at khidirpur under mahula i gp sansad no i
Read moreof your Industry type