Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C C Road From Main Road To Nindrojit Ghosh House At Mahula Under Mahula I Gp . Sansad No Xxi. A A P No 109/2025 26 ( Activity Id 110198172/2025 26 )
|
| Description |
Construction Of C C Road From Main Road To Nindrojit Ghosh House At Mahula Under Mahula I Gp . Sansad No Xxi. A A P No 109/2025 26 ( Activity Id 110198172/2025 26 )
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_900764_4 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2025-2026/MAH-I of 15TH CFC UNTIED and TIED FUND |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2174 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WITHIN MAHULA-I GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2035178 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2025
Expired 350 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a c c road by laying gsb from laxmi photo shop to kalyanis house in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk
Construction of a c c road by laying gsb from laxmi photo shop to kalyanis house in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk
Read moreConstruction of a c c road by laying gsb from shri kiran sheregaar house to kaamanakatti naala bridge in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk
Construction of a c c road by laying gsb from shri kiran sheregaar house to kaamanakatti naala bridge in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk
Read moreConstruction of road from bennesiroor village to kulali village in aland taluka under 5054 for the year 2025-26.
Construction of road from bennesiroor village to kulali village in aland taluka under 5054 for the year 2025-26.
Read moreInstallation of meridian lights from shapur gate ring road to basaveshwar circle in bidar city. bdr254103469-gen. kkrdb-macro for 2025-26
Installation of meridian lights from shapur gate ring road to basaveshwar circle in bidar city. bdr254103469-gen. kkrdb-macro for 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreImprovements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain at zafrabad village, pattan village, hatagunda village, yalavantagi village, naganalli village, sindagi village, sawalgi b and babalad s village in kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain at zafrabad village, pattan village, hatagunda village, yalavantagi village, naganalli village, sindagi village, sawalgi b and babalad s village in kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain at tajsultanpur village, syed chincholi village, kamal nagar village, panegaon village, kadnal village, hunasihadagil village, machnal tanda, malani village, keribhosga village and bhimalli village of kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26
Construction of cc road and drain at tajsultanpur village, syed chincholi village, kamal nagar village, panegaon village, kadnal village, hunasihadagil village, machnal tanda, malani village, keribhosga village and bhimalli village of kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain at melkunda b village, kadani village, kotnoor village, sharansirasagi village, sitnoor village, nandikur village, hadagil haruthi village, kollur village, udanoor village and melkunda k village in kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain at melkunda b village, kadani village, kotnoor village, sharansirasagi village, sitnoor village, nandikur village, hadagil haruthi village, kollur village, udanoor village and melkunda k village in kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreof your Industry type