Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Construction Of Water Treatment Plant Infront Of Bandh At Rajapur Under Mahula I Gp Sansad No Xiv (67203289)
|
| Description |
Installation Construction Of Water Treatment Plant Infront Of Bandh At Rajapur Under Mahula I Gp Sansad No Xiv (67203289)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_710886_2 |
|
Reference Number |
002/MH1/15th FC/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 7400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Beldanga Block, Murshidabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1558122 |
| Start Date | July 10, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2024
Expired 779 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation construction of water treatment plant infront of bandh at rajapur under mahula i gp sansad no xiv (67203289)
Installation construction of water treatment plant infront of bandh at rajapur under mahula i gp sansad no xiv (67203289)
Read moreInstallation of water treatment plant near pulinda mollapara ssk sansad-vi under mahula-ii gp
Installation of water treatment plant near pulinda mollapara ssk sansad-vi under mahula-ii gp
Read moreInstallation of solar water treatment plant near godaharpara at sallapara sansad no xiii under mahula-ii gp. 112511649
Installation of solar water treatment plant near godaharpara at sallapara sansad no xiii under mahula-ii gp. 112511649
Read moreWater treatment plant near ho tapan roy at rajapur sansad xii 14
Water treatment plant near ho tapan roy at rajapur sansad xii 14&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreInstallation of solar water treatment plant near bisat pond at gangapur south sansad no -xi under mahula-ii gp. 112510844
Installation of solar water treatment plant near bisat pond at gangapur&#x0d south sansad no -xi under mahula-ii gp. 112510844&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of solar water treatment plant near pulinda pochhagore dhar at pulinda jummapara sansad no vii under mahula-ii gp.112506612
Installation of solar water treatment plant near pulinda pochhagore dhar at pulinda jummapara sansad no vii under mahula-ii gp.112506612&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of water treatment plant at sherpur sansad xiv activity id 96274384
Construction of water treatment plant at sherpur sansad xiv activity id 96274384
Read moreConstruction of water treatment plant near oshini biswas house at sailepara sansad no xiv under gopalnagar i gp
Construction of water treatment plant near oshini biswas house at sailepara sansad no xiv under gopalnagar i gp
Read moreInstallation of water treatment plant near karkatapara sanmadha pond, sansad- iii under mahula ii gram panchayat (67379098)
Installation of water treatment plant near karkatapara sanmadha pond, sansad- iii under mahula ii gram panchayat (67379098)
Read moreInstallation of water treatment plant near asaraf sekh house sansad xiv xvfc tied
Installation of water treatment plant near asaraf sekh house sansad xiv xvfc tied
Read moreof your Industry type