Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C C Road At Sitalpur Near Ananda Nandi House To Towards Ranjit Ganguly House, Sansad No Xvii Within Chhora G.P. Scheme Code No 15th Fc (Cfc) / 2023 24 / 52. (Activity Code 67444043 )
|
| Description |
Construction Of C C Road At Sitalpur Near Ananda Nandi House To Towards Ranjit Ganguly House, Sansad No Xvii Within Chhora G.P. Scheme Code No 15th Fc (Cfc) / 2023 24 / 52. (Activity Code 67444043 )
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_570154_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CGP/2023-24/T/13(11) |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2960 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHHORA GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from ananda nandi house to prafulla nandi house via som nandi house at sansad four
Construction of concrete road from ananda nandi house to prafulla nandi house via som nandi house at sansad four
Read moreRepairing of road ananda satpati house to ranjit mahanty house
Repairing of road ananda satpati house to ranjit mahanty house
Read moreConstrtuction of c c road from kajol nandi house towards ananda nandi house at rajapur under mahula i gp sansad no- xxi (activity id -89128043/2024-25
Constrtuction of c c road from kajol nandi house towards ananda nandi house at rajapur under mahula i gp sansad no- xxi (activity id -89128043/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of cc road from surya nandi house ananda jana house at baruibar. (109602304)
Construction of cc road from surya nandi house ananda jana house at baruibar. (109602304)
Read moreUpgradation to pacca drain at sitalpur bhuia para near kanai badyakar house, sansad no vi within chhora g.p. scheme code no- 15th fc (cfc) / 2023-24 / 50. (activity code- 67444662 )
Upgradation to pacca drain at sitalpur bhuia para near kanai badyakar house, sansad no vi within chhora g.p. scheme code no- 15th fc (cfc) / 2023-24 / 50. (activity code- 67444662 )
Read moreSinking of tubewell at sansad xvii sosapota uttar par near nandi mondal house
Sinking of tubewell at sansad xvii sosapota uttar par near nandi mondal house
Read moreConstruction of c c road from arjun nandi house to ujjwal nandi house at panrui, sansad-iii , id - 89231059
Construction of c c road from arjun nandi house to ujjwal nandi house at panrui, sansad-iii , id - 89231059&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from kulpukur to house of ranjit senapati at krishnanagar-xvii
Construction of concrete drain from kulpukur to house of ranjit senapati at krishnanagar-xvii
Read moreConstruction of c c road from ananda house towards kamal saren house at mahendra uttar aap- 75, year -2025-2026, code-111085075
Construction of c c road from ananda house towards kamal saren house at mahendra uttar aap- 75, year -2025-2026, code-111085075
Read moreCons cc drain with cover and soakpit from nabakumar nandi house to dipak pal house at bhatakul xvii 68775280
Cons cc drain with cover and soakpit from nabakumar nandi house to dipak pal house at bhatakul xvii 68775280
Read moreof your Industry type