Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing Of 02 Nos. Of 300cum/Hr, 240 Mtr Head, Rkb 150/34 K7, Make Kirloskar, Sl. No. 12956210003 And Sl. No. 12956210004 Of Kdh Ocp, Nk Area
Description
Repairing Of 02 Nos. Of 300cum/Hr, 240 Mtr Head, Rkb 150/34 K7, Make Kirloskar, Sl. No. 12956210003 And Sl. No. 12956210004 Of Kdh Ocp, Nk Area
Organisation Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_CCL_311330_1
Reference
Number
GM (NK)/EnM/e-NIT/2024-25/ 96
Tender Fee 0
EMD 5000
Tender Value -
Place KDH OCP, NK Area
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=322621

Start Date June 26, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 06/07/2024

Expired 789 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.