Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of (A) 01 No. Of 300 M3/Hr, 240 Mtr Head, Rkb, 150/34 K7, Make Kirloskar, Sl. No. 12956210005 And (B) 540 M3/Hr, 200 Mtr Head, Rkb 250/46.3, Make Kirloskar, Sl. No. 12972150002 Of Kdh Ocp, Nk Area
|
| Description |
Repairing Of (A) 01 No. Of 300 M3/Hr, 240 Mtr Head, Rkb, 150/34 K7, Make Kirloskar, Sl. No. 12956210005 And (B) 540 M3/Hr, 200 Mtr Head, Rkb 250/46.3, Make Kirloskar, Sl. No. 12972150002 Of Kdh Ocp, Nk Area
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_310946_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM (NK)/EnM/e-NIT/2024-25/ 83 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KDH OCP, NK Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=322200 |
| Start Date | June 21, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2024
Expired 793 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 02 nos. of 300cum/hr, 240 mtr head, rkb 150/34k7, make kirloskar, sl. no. 12956210003 and sl. no. 12956210004 of kdh ocp, nk area
Repairing of 02 nos. of 300cum/hr, 240 mtr head, rkb 150/34k7, make kirloskar, sl. no. 12956210003 and sl. no. 12956210004 of kdh ocp, nk area
Read moreRepairing of 02 nos. of 300cum/hr, 240 mtr head, rkb 150/34k7, make kirloskar, sl. no. 12956210003 and sl. no. 12956210004 of kdh ocp, nk area
Repairing of 02 nos. of 300cum/hr, 240 mtr head, rkb 150/34k7, make kirloskar, sl. no. 12956210003 and sl. no. 12956210004 of kdh ocp, nk area
Read moreWater pump capacity 150 m3/hr, head 20 mtr for irel,water pump capacity 50 m3/hr, head 20 mtr for i
Read more
Repairing of pumps (a) 540 cum/hr, 150 mtr. head, 10/12, make mandp, sl. no. 45532p, 3 x chrs (b) 540 cum/ hr, 200 mtr. head, rkb 250/46, make kirloskar, sl. no. 12972150003 of kdh ocp, nk area
Repairing of pumps (a) 540 cum/hr, 150 mtr. head, 10/12, make mandp, sl. no. 45532p, 3 x chrs (b) 540 cum/ hr, 200 mtr. head, rkb 250/46, make kirloskar, sl. no. 12972150003 of kdh ocp, nk area
Read moreRepairing of kirloskar make 500 gpm , 150 mtr head pump rkb-125/27k pump of sayald project
Repairing of kirloskar make 500 gpm , 150 mtr head pump rkb-125/27k pump of sayald project
Read moreM3100100035 pump: head(90-100m) : 30-35 m3/hr,m3100040008 pump: head(30-40m) : 35-45 m3/hr
Read more
Centrifugal pump, 72 m3/hr, 40m head, at,centrifugal pump, 36 m3/hr, 40m head, at,mandatory spares,
Read more
Centrifugal pump, 72 m3/hr, 40m head, at,centrifugal pump, 36 m3/hr, 40m head, at,mandatory spares,
Read more
of your Industry type