Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Partial Repairing Of 1250k Va, 3.3k V/440 V Transformer Make Ngef, Sl. No. 2800040713 And 40 K Va, 6.6k V/220 V Transformer Make Kirloskar, Sl. No. 88 Ac008/11 By Replacement Of Bushing With Stud And Corksheet Under Kdh Ocp, Nk Area
|
| Description |
Partial Repairing Of 1250k Va, 3.3k V/440 V Transformer Make Ngef, Sl. No. 2800040713 And 40 K Va, 6.6k V/220 V Transformer Make Kirloskar, Sl. No. 88 Ac008/11 By Replacement Of Bushing With Stud And Corksheet Under Kdh Ocp, Nk Area
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_311320_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM (NK)/EnM/e-NIT/2024-25/ 94 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KDH OCP, NK Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=322615 |
| Start Date | June 26, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2024
Expired 789 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Partial repairing of 1000 kva 11kv/3.3kv transformer make missing sl. no. missing by replacement of bushing with stud and corksheet of transformer installed near jehlitand village under kdh ocp, nk area.
Partial repairing of 1000 kva 11kv/3.3kv transformer make missing sl. no. missing by replacement of bushing with stud and corksheet of transformer installed near jehlitand village under kdh ocp, nk area.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 1000kva, 3.3kv/440v transformer, 3-phase, make-ngef, sl. no. 2800040712 with testing of transformer under kdh ocp, nk area.
Repairing and rewinding of 1000kva, 3.3kv/440v transformer, 3-phase, make-ngef, sl. no. 2800040712 with testing of transformer under kdh ocp, nk area.
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing of 1250kva ngef make power transformer , sl no. 2800049958 of ps-8 of madhuban coal washery under block-ii area, bccl .
Complete rewinding and repairing of 1250kva ngef make power transformer , sl no. 2800049958 of ps-8 of madhuban coal washery under block-ii area, bccl .
Read moreTransformer oil pump suitable and compatible with abb make transformer (1250kva)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepairing of 6.6kv, 400kw make-kirloskar and 6.6kv,368kw make- ngef induction motor required for hingula ocp.
Repairing of 6.6kv, 400kw make-kirloskar and 6.6kv,368kw make- ngef induction motor required for hingula ocp.
Read moreThe partial repairing and maintenance of 750kva transformer 6.6kv/440v
For the partial repairing and maintenance of 750kva transformer 6.6kv/440v sl.no.11221 make-andrew yule at sbc chp substation under sijua area.
Read morePartial repairing/rewinding of 7.5 mva, 33kv/6.6kv andrew yule make transformer sl no. 12260 of 33kv main substation of jhanjra project colliery.
Partial repairing/rewinding of 7.5 mva, 33kv/6.6kv andrew yule make transformer sl no. 12260 of 33kv main substation of jhanjra project colliery.
Read morePartial repairing/rewinding of 7.5 mva, 33kv/6.6kv andrew yule make transformer sl no. 12260 of 33kv main substation of jhanjra project colliery.
Partial repairing/rewinding of 7.5 mva, 33kv/6.6kv andrew yule make transformer sl no. 12260 of 33kv main substation of jhanjra project colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type