Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 02 Nos. Acr, 01 No. Dining Hall, 01 No. Boys Toilet And 01 No. Girls Toilet At Sundraidih Primary School
|
| Description |
Construction Of 02 Nos. Acr, 01 No. Dining Hall, 01 No. Boys Toilet And 01 No. Girls Toilet At Sundraidih Primary School
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE PURULIA | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DM_691955_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPUR/BDO/P-II/NITe 04/2023-24 3rd Call |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 68068 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sandradih |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1506841 |
| Start Date | June 11, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/06/2024
Expired 796 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 02 nos. acr, 01 no. dining hall, 01 no. boys toilet and 01 no. girls toilet at sundraidih primary school
Construction of 02 nos. acr, 01 no. dining hall, 01 no. boys toilet and 01 no. girls toilet at sundraidih primary school
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. acr, 01 no. dinning hall, 01 no. boys toilet and 01 no. girls toilet at hutmura boys primary school.
Construction of 01 no. acr, 01 no. dinning hall, 01 no. boys toilet and 01 no. girls toilet at hutmura boys primary school.
Read moreConstruction of 01 no dining hall, 01 no boys toilet , 01 no girls toilet at purandih pithajore primary school
Construction of 01 no dining hall, 01 no boys toilet , 01 no girls toilet at purandih pithajore primary school
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. acr, 01 no. dinning hall, 01 no. boys toilet and 01 no. girls toilet at hutmura girls primary school. schd 19141710802
Construction of 01 no. acr, 01 no. dinning hall, 01 no. boys toilet and 01 no. girls toilet at hutmura girls primary school. schd 19141710802
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. acr, 01 no. dinning hall, 01 no. boys toilet and 01 no. girls toilet at sihali-i primary
Construction of 01 no. acr, 01 no. dinning hall, 01 no. boys toilet and 01 no. girls toilet at sihali-i primary school.
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. acr 01 no. dinning hall, 01 no. boys toilet and 01 no. girls toilet at dumdumi namopara primary school. schd 19141705405
Construction of 01 no. acr 01 no. dinning hall, 01 no. boys toilet and 01 no. girls toilet at dumdumi namopara primary school. schd 19141705405
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. acr, 01 no. dinning hall, 01 no. boys toilet and 01 no. girls toilet at sihali-i primary school. schd 19141701004
Construction of 01 no. acr, 01 no. dinning hall, 01 no. boys toilet and 01 no. girls toilet at sihali-i primary school. schd 19141701004
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. acr, 01 no. dinning hall, 01 no. boys toilet and 01 no. girls toilet at hutmura bouripara primary school. schd 19141710701
Construction of 01 no. acr, 01 no. dinning hall, 01 no. boys toilet and 01 no. girls toilet at hutmura bouripara primary school. schd 19141710701
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. acr, 01 no. dinning hall, 01 no. boys toilet and 01 no. girls toilet at sihali-i primary school. schd 19141701004
Construction of 01 no. acr, 01 no. dinning hall, 01 no. boys toilet and 01 no. girls toilet at sihali-i primary school. schd 19141701004
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. acr, 01 no. dinning hall, 01 no. boys toilet and 01 no. girls toilet at hutmura bouripara primary school. schd 19141710701
Construction of 01 no. acr, 01 no. dinning hall, 01 no. boys toilet and 01 no. girls toilet at hutmura bouripara primary school. schd 19141710701
Read moreof your Industry type