Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Koduvally Municipality 2024/25 (24/25) Various Road Works In Division No.6 General Civil Work Annual Plan
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Documents.
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_697853_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KDLYMCP/LSGD/AE/ET04(18)/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 890 |
| EMD | 10062 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KODUVALLY MUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1088718 |
| Start Date | October 23, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2024
Expired 673 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Regarding the determination of annual rates for the year 2026 2027 for various repair works and materials at the vilad water supply center part of the ahilyanagar municipal
Regarding the determination of annual rates for the year 2026 2027 for various repair works and materials at the vilad water supply center part of the ahilyanagar municipal
Read moreAnnual maintenance works for the year 2026-27 for the frp boat shed and water quality laboratory (level-2) building of the silt and sediment investigation sub-division, munirabad.
Annual maintenance works for the year 2026-27 for the frp boat shed and water quality laboratory (level-2) building of the silt and sediment investigation sub-division, munirabad.
Read morePeriodical special assistance for preventive breakdown electrical maintenance and annual overhauling works of lt switch gear and lt motors in outlying areas of unit 1 to 8 for the year 2026-27 pertaining to ee(ola)e division for the period of one year
Detailed scope of work is mentioned in bid document
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality -2024/25 (108/25)-(108/25) various works in division.28-general civil work-annual plan
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality-2024/25 (87/25)-(87/25) various road works in division.34-general civil work-annual plan
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality-2024/25 (20/25)-(20/25) various road works in division no 5-general civil work-annual plan
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality 2024/25(28/25)-(28/25) various road works in division no. 8-general civil work-annual plan
&#x0d please refer tender documents.&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality-2024/25 (27/25)-(27/25) various road works in division no. 7-general civil work-annual plan
Please refer tender documents.&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality -2024/25 (89/25)-( 89/25 ) various road works in division no.36-general civil work-annual plan
&#x0d please refer tender documents.&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type