Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Koduvally Municipality 2024/25 (86/25) (86/25) Various Road Works In Division No 33 General Civil Work Annual Plan
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Documents.
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_697533_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KDLYMCP/LSGD/AE/ET04(5)/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 565 |
| EMD | 6355 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KODUVALLY MUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1088121 |
| Start Date | October 21, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2024
Expired 678 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-koduvally municipality 2024-25 (33/25)-(33/25) various road works in division no.11-general civil work-annual plan
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality 2024/25 (122/25)-(122/25) various footpaths in division no.33-general civil work-annual plan
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality -2024/25 (108/25)-(108/25) various works in division.28-general civil work-annual plan
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality-2024/25 (126/25)-(126/25) various footpaths in division.36-general civil work-annual plan
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality-2024/25 (87/25)-(87/25) various road works in division.34-general civil work-annual plan
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality 2024-25 (123/25)-(123/25) various footpaths in division no.34-general civil work-annual plan
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality 2024/25 (94/25)-(94/25 )various footpaths in division no.5-general civil work-annual plan
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-2024/25- koduvally municipality (96/25)-(96/25) various footpaths in division no.12-general civil work-annual plan
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreof your Industry type