Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
P No.293/2024 25 Construction Of Side Protection At Eriyal Thodu Side Construction Of Side Protection At Eriyal Thodu Side
Description
P No.293/2024 25 Construction Of Side Protection At&Amp#X0d Eriyal Thodu Side Construction Of Side Protection At Eriyal&Amp#X0d Thodu Side
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_753806_1
Reference
Number
10/2024-25/AE/LSGD/BPKSD
Tender Fee 935
EMD 10589
Tender Value -
Place KASARGOD BLOCK PANCHAYATH
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1223500

Start Date March 21, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 29/03/2025

Expired 523 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.