Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road In Poladpur Sadawali Ambwade To Mahad Vinhere Road Mdr 96 Km.0/000 To 6/000. Tal Poladpur,Dist Raigad
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road In Poladpur Sadawali Ambwade To Mahad Vinhere Road Mdr 96 Km.0/000 To 6/000. Tal Poladpur,Dist Raigad
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_960527_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No 83 No/AB/Tender/5072 Dt02.11.2023Work-03 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E.Raigad (P.W.) Circle, Kokan Bhavan Navi Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2023
Expired 1015 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year amc to poladpur sadavali ambavade mahad vinhere mdr 96 km 9/00 to 15/00 taluka mahad, district raigad. (amc)
One year amc to poladpur sadavali ambavade mahad vinhere mdr 96 km 9/00 to 15/00 taluka mahad, district raigad. (amc)
Read moreOne year amc to poladpur sadavali ambavade mahad vinhere mdr 96 km 9/00 to 15/00 taluka mahad, district raigad. (amc) (ii call)
One year amc to poladpur sadavali ambavade mahad vinhere mdr 96 km 9/00 to 15/00 taluka mahad, district raigad. (amc) (ii call)
Read moreConstruction of missing length ambavade to sadawali road mdr-96 km.3/00 to 5/00, tal mahad dist raigad.
Construction of missing length ambavade to sadawali road mdr-96 km.3/00 to 5/00, tal mahad dist raigad.
Read moreConstruction of vinhere approach road vr 97 taluka mahad, district raigad.
Construction of vinhere approach road vr 97 taluka mahad, district raigad.
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building at vinhere pardulekond v.p. vinhere , taluka - mahad, dist -raigad
Construction of anganwadi building at vinhere pardulekond v.p. vinhere , taluka - mahad, dist -raigad
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building at vinhere pardulekond v.p. vinhere , taluka - mahad, dist -raigad
Construction of anganwadi building at vinhere pardulekond v.p. vinhere , taluka - mahad, dist -raigad
Read moreConstruction of road from vinhere main road to baudhhawadi taluka mahad, district raigad.
Construction of road from vinhere main road to baudhhawadi taluka mahad, district raigad.
Read moreOne years maintenance and repairs to poladpur katetali nagaon to vinhere road mdr 68 km 0/0 to 7/500 tal poladpur, dist. raigad.
One years maintenance and repairs to poladpur katetali nagaon to vinhere road mdr 68 km 0/0 to 7/500 tal poladpur, dist. raigad.
Read moreOne year amc to nagaon karanjadi vinhere tulshikhind road mdr 172 km 8/975 to 22/975 taluka mahad, district raigad.
One year amc to nagaon karanjadi vinhere tulshikhind road mdr 172 km 8/975 to 22/975 taluka mahad, district raigad.
Read moreOne years maintenance and repairs to poladpur katetali nagaon to vinhere road mdr 68 km 0/00 to 7/500 tal poladpur dist raigad (amc 2023-24)
One years maintenance and repairs to poladpur katetali nagaon to vinhere road mdr 68 km 0/00 to 7/500 tal poladpur dist raigad (amc 2023-24)
Read moreof your Industry type