Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Years Maintenance And Repairs To Poladpur Katetali Nagaon To Vinhere Road Mdr 68 Km 0/00 To 7/500 Tal Poladpur Dist Raigad (Amc 2023 24)
|
| Description |
One Years Maintenance And Repairs To Poladpur Katetali Nagaon To Vinhere Road Mdr 68 Km 0/00 To 7/500 Tal Poladpur Dist Raigad (Amc 2023 24)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_921442_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.30 MHD/AB/TC/2964 Dt.30/06/2023 Work-6 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 21000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P. W. Division, Mahad, Raigad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 04, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1148 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One years maintenance and repairs to poladpur katetali nagaon to vinhere road mdr 68 km 0/0 to 7/500 tal poladpur, dist. raigad.
One years maintenance and repairs to poladpur katetali nagaon to vinhere road mdr 68 km 0/0 to 7/500 tal poladpur, dist. raigad.
Read moreImprovement to road poladpur katetali nagaon road mdr 68 km 0/00 to 7/500 (construction of retaining wall) tal poladpur dist raigad
Improvement to road poladpur katetali nagaon road mdr 68 km 0/00 to 7/500 (construction of retaining wall) tal poladpur dist raigad
Read moreOne year amc to poladpur sadavali ambavade mahad vinhere mdr 96 km 9/00 to 15/00 taluka mahad, district raigad. (amc)
One year amc to poladpur sadavali ambavade mahad vinhere mdr 96 km 9/00 to 15/00 taluka mahad, district raigad. (amc)
Read moreOne year amc to poladpur sadavali ambavade mahad vinhere mdr 96 km 9/00 to 15/00 taluka mahad, district raigad. (amc) (ii call)
One year amc to poladpur sadavali ambavade mahad vinhere mdr 96 km 9/00 to 15/00 taluka mahad, district raigad. (amc) (ii call)
Read moreImprovements to poladpur devpur golegani kudpan road mdr 71 km 7/500 to 9/00 taluka poladpur, district raigad. (5054, 04)
Improvements to poladpur devpur golegani kudpan road mdr 71 km 7/500 to 9/00 taluka poladpur, district raigad. (5054, 04)
Read moreConstruction of road in poladpur sadawali ambwade to mahad vinhere road mdr-96 km.0/000 to 6/000. tal- poladpur,dist-raigad
Construction of road in poladpur sadawali ambwade to mahad vinhere road mdr-96 km.0/000 to 6/000. tal- poladpur,dist-raigad
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap at village katetali, taluka poladpur, district raigad. (2515)
Construction of sabhamandap at village katetali, taluka poladpur, district raigad. (2515)
Read moreImprovement to poladpur devpur golegani kudpan road mdr 71 km 17/00 to 28/00 taluka poladpur dist raigad
Improvement to poladpur devpur golegani kudpan road mdr 71 km 17/00 to 28/00 taluka poladpur dist raigad
Read moreImprovement to poladpur devpur golegani kudpan road mdr 71 km 17/00 to 28/00 taluka poladpur dist raigad
Improvement to poladpur devpur golegani kudpan road mdr 71 km 17/00 to 28/00 taluka poladpur dist raigad
Read moreImprovement to poladpur devpur golegani kudpan road mdr 71 km 17/00 to 28/00 taluka poladpur dist raigad iiird call
Improvement to poladpur devpur golegani kudpan road mdr 71 km 17/00 to 28/00 taluka poladpur dist raigad iiird call
Read moreof your Industry type