Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp./ Dev. Of Lane By Pdg. Rmc From H.No. C 6/101 To C 6/104, C 6/105 To C 6/108, C 6/85 To C 6/109, C 7/258 To C 7/255 In C 6, C 7 Block Keshav Puram Ward 64/Kpz.
|
| Description |
Imp./ Dev. Of Lane By Pdg. Rmc From H.No. C 6/101 To C 6/104, C 6/105 To C 6/108, C 6/85 To C 6/109, C 7/258 To C 7/255 In C 6, C 7 Block Keshav Puram Ward 64/Kpz.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCD_249911_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/M-II/KPZ/TC/2025-26/39/08 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 30900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KESHAV PURAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=286502 |
| Start Date | September 22, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2025
Expired 340 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing metaling to ayacut road from sy no 158/c k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 166/e k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 183/7 a.r.drakshayini d/o e.ramalingappa to sy no 177/1 hanumanthamma w/o late yerriswamy of bisilahalli village of ballari taluk.
Providing metaling to ayacut road
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreImp dev of lane by pdg rmc from hno c-7 264 to c-7 249 in c-7 block keshav puram ward 64 kpz
Imp dev of lane by pdg rmc from hno c-7 264 to c-7 249 in c-7 block keshav puram ward 64 kpz
Read moreImp. dev. of pt near c-3 block keshav puram ward 64 kpz.
Imp. dev. of pt near c-3 block keshav puram ward 64 kpz.
Read moreImp. dev. of pt near m-1 kpz divisional office c-2 block keshav puram ward 64 kpz.
Imp. dev. of pt near m-1 kpz divisional office c-2 block keshav puram ward 64 kpz.
Read moreUpgradation of m and cw centre keshav puram to ayushman arogya mandir (sub centre) in keshav puram ward no. 64/kpz.
Upgradation of m and cw centre keshav puram to ayushman arogya mandir (sub centre) in keshav puram ward no. 64/kpz.
Read moreImp dev of lane by pdg rmc from hno c-4 90 to c-4 96 in c-4 block keshav puram ward 64 kpz
Imp dev of lane by pdg rmc from hno c-4 90 to c-4 96 in c-4 block keshav puram ward 64 kpz
Read moreImp./ dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from h.no. c-5/49 to c-5/69 in c-5 block keshav puram ward 64/kpz.
Imp./ dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from h.no. c-5/49 to c-5/69 in c-5 block keshav puram ward 64/kpz.
Read moreConstruction of operator room for c and d malba waste at je store keshav puram ward no 64 kpz
Construction of operator room for c and d malba waste at je store keshav puram ward no 64 kpz
Read moreRepair of roads, potholes and footpaths at different locations in ward 64/kpz, keshav puram.
Repair of roads, potholes and footpaths at different locations in ward 64/kpz, keshav puram.
Read moreof your Industry type