Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Minor Bridge On Sh 91 To Shenvai Village Odr 93 Taluka Roha, District Raigad. (Nabard)
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Minor Bridge On Sh 91 To Shenvai Village Odr 93 Taluka Roha, District Raigad. (Nabard)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_983259_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice 124 No/AB/Ten/191 Dt 12/01/2024 Work 1 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 96000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mahad PWD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1718859 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 953 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of minor bridge on sh 91 to shenvai village odr 93 taluka roha, district raigad. (nabard) ii call
Reconstruction of minor bridge on sh 91 to shenvai village odr 93 taluka roha, district raigad. (nabard) ii call
Read moreConstruction of road from s.h. 91 to shenvai joint road o.d.r- 93, in v,p shenvai, talroha dist raigad
Construction of road from s.h. 91 to shenvai joint road o.d.r- 93, in v,p shenvai, talroha dist raigad
Read moreS.t.b.t. to sh 91 to shenvai adivasiwadi road vr 123 km 0/00 to 1/500, taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
S.t.b.t. to sh 91 to shenvai adivasiwadi road vr 123 km 0/00 to 1/500, taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
Read moreS.t.b.t. to sh 91 to shenvai bandar road vr 19 km. 0/00 to 0/300 taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
S.t.b.t. to sh 91 to shenvai bandar road vr 19 km. 0/00 to 0/300 taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
Read moreS.t.b.t. to sh 91 to shenvai adivasiwadi road vr 123 km 0/00 to 1/500, taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
S.t.b.t. to sh 91 to shenvai adivasiwadi road vr 123 km 0/00 to 1/500, taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
Read moreT.b.t. to sh 91 to shenvai bandar road vr 19 km. 0/00 to 0/300 taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
T.b.t. to sh 91 to shenvai bandar road vr 19 km. 0/00 to 0/300 taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
Read moreStbt to sh 91 to sanegaon road odr 92 km 0/00 to 0/500, taluka roha, district raigad.
Stbt to sh 91 to sanegaon road odr 92 km 0/00 to 0/500, taluka roha, district raigad.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on khargaon adiwasiwadi road vr 24 at km 0/550 taluka roha, district raigad. (nabard)
Construction of minor bridge on khargaon adiwasiwadi road vr 24 at km 0/550 taluka roha, district raigad. (nabard)
Read moreConstruction of s.h. 91 to zolambe adivashiwadi approach road. taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
Construction of s.h. 91 to zolambe adivashiwadi approach road. taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on wave potge to kalkai mandir vr 38 km 0/200 taluka roha, district raigad. (nabard)
Construction of minor bridge on wave potge to kalkai mandir vr 38 km 0/200 taluka roha, district raigad. (nabard)
Read moreof your Industry type