Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Khargaon Adiwasiwadi Road Vr 24 At Km 0/550 Taluka Roha, District Raigad. (Nabard)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Khargaon Adiwasiwadi Road Vr 24 At Km 0/550 Taluka Roha, District Raigad. (Nabard)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_983261_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice 124 No/AB/Ten/191 Dt 12/01/2024 Work 2 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 95000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mahad PWD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1718881 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 952 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge at 6.45 km (km 6.45 & km 3.63 on sh-268) on hubballi (unakal)-chinchali sh-205 via gopanakoppa, kusugal, ingalahalli, shiraguppi, koliwad in hubballi taluka of dharwad district
Construction of minor bridge at 6.45 km (km 6.45 & km 3.63 on sh-268) on hubballi (unakal)-chinchali sh-205 via gopanakoppa, kusugal, ingalahalli, shiraguppi, koliwad in hubballi taluka of dharwad district
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on wave potge to kalkai mandir vr 38 km 0/200 taluka roha, district raigad. (nabard)
Construction of minor bridge on wave potge to kalkai mandir vr 38 km 0/200 taluka roha, district raigad. (nabard)
Read moreReconstruction of minor bridge on sh 91 to shenvai village odr 93 taluka roha, district raigad. (nabard)
Reconstruction of minor bridge on sh 91 to shenvai village odr 93 taluka roha, district raigad. (nabard)
Read moreConstruction of khargaon tribal wadi approach road, taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
Construction of khargaon tribal wadi approach road, taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
Read moreConstruction of khargaon tribal wadi approach road, taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
Construction of khargaon tribal wadi approach road, taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
Read moreReconstruction of minor bridge on sh 91 to shenvai village odr 93 taluka roha, district raigad. (nabard) ii call
Reconstruction of minor bridge on sh 91 to shenvai village odr 93 taluka roha, district raigad. (nabard) ii call
Read moreConstruction of two minor bridge on charai to bandrewadi road vr 114 taluka poladpur, district raigad. (nabard)
Construction of two minor bridge on charai to bandrewadi road vr 114 taluka poladpur, district raigad. (nabard)
Read moreConstruction of kothurde adiwasiwadi road vr 321 taluka mahad, district raigad.
Construction of kothurde adiwasiwadi road vr 321 taluka mahad, district raigad.
Read moreConstruction of road dhavle to adiwasiwadi vr 28 taluka poladpur district raigad
Construction of road dhavle to adiwasiwadi vr 28 taluka poladpur district raigad
Read moreImprovement to khardi khurd adiwasiwadi dhangarwadi road vr 280 taluka mangaon, district raigad.
Improvement to khardi khurd adiwasiwadi dhangarwadi road vr 280 taluka mangaon, district raigad.
Read moreof your Industry type