Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Link Road To Village Dhanser Km 0/000 To 4/765
|
| Description |
Sh Portion Toward Shiloli Construction Of B/Wall In Wire Crate At Rd 0/531 To 0/560 , 0/650 To 0/700 , ,0/810 To 0/860 And B/Wall At Rd Km 0/510 To 0/531
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_116022_4 |
|
Reference Number |
6070-73 dated 23.09.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 37100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JUBBAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=169430 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2025
Expired 338 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreRestoration,rain damages on link road to village kudewala km 0/00 to 0/700
C/o pcc r/wall in km 0/075 to 0/085 and pcc v-shape drain in km 0/00 to 0/700).
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road jhalwan pahloon km 0/000 to 1/500
(sub head - providing and laying cement concrete pavement at km 0/760 to 0/920) under pdna 2023.
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road to village gullana km 0/00 to 0/720
C/o 2.00 mtr. span rcc slab culvert at rd 0/675
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road to village kharul km. 0/0 to 8/750
C/o wire crate r/wall at rd. 2/415 to 2/423)near the approaches of dhatti bridge
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road to village dehran km 0 0 to 1 500
Sh co wire crate at rd 1 710 to 1 755
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on kufri chail road km 0/000 to 25/000
Removal of slips at various 0/000 to 25/00
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on chhaproh doh road km. 0/000 to 6/000.
C/o r/wall from rd. 0/460 top 0/475 and v-shape drain rd. 3/720 to 3/800
Read moreof your Industry type