Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Silt/Slush Clearance / Scraping Of Mahmoodpur Dy. From Km 0.000 To Km 8.500 For The Year 2023 24
Description
Silt/Slush Clearance / Scraping Of Mahmoodpur Dy. From Km 0.000 To Km 8.500 For The Year 2023 24
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UPIDC_845004_4
Reference
Number
3307/IDMBD/Etender Dt.23.09.2023
Tender Fee 677
EMD 9000
Tender Value -
Place ID MBD
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date October 03, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 11/10/2023

Expired 1060 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.