Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Silt Clearance/Scraping Of Paina Dy. From Km 0.000 To Km 10.000
Description
Silt Clearance/Scraping Of Paina Dy. From Km 0.000 To Km 10.000
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UPIDC_844766_1
Reference
Number
02/EE/2023-24
Tender Fee 766
EMD 11000
Tender Value -
Place E.E. SCD SHAHJAHANPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date October 05, 2023 19:30
End Date
Expired 11/10/2023

Expired 1061 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.