Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Chokli Gp Pro No 205/2023 24 Moyaram Vayanashala Thanakkandy Road Maintenance General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan Chokli Gp Pro No 205/2023 24 Moyaram Vayanashala Thanakkandy Road Maintenance General Civil Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_604379_1
Reference
Number
02/2023-24/AE/LID AND EW/CHOKLI
Tender Fee 560
EMD 6347
Tender Value -
Place Office of the Assistant Engineer, LID AND EW Secti
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date September 21, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 06/10/2023

Expired 1064 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.