Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chokli Gp Pro No 236/2023 24 Beedipeedika Panniyannur Road Culvert General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Chokli Gp Pro No 236/2023 24 Beedipeedika Panniyannur Road Culvert General Civil Work&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_644675_7 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2023-24/AE/LID AND EW/CHOKLI |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3656 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHOKLI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=987357 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2024
Expired 954 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-chokli gp pro no 236/2023-24-beedipeedika panniyannur road culvert -general civil work (re-tender)
Annual plan-chokli gp pro no 236/2023-24-beedipeedika panniyannur road culvert -general civil work (re-tender)&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no 219/2023_24 -chokli taxi stand road maintenance -general civil work
Annual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no 219/2023_24 -chokli taxi stand road maintenance -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no 228/2023_24 -maintenance to chokli palli cp road -general civil work
Annual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no 228/2023_24 -maintenance to chokli palli cp road -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no 227/2023_24 -crusher road drainage -general civil work
Annual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no 227/2023_24 -crusher road drainage -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no 220/2023_24 -thangal road maintenance -general civil work
Annual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no 220/2023_24 -thangal road maintenance -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no153/2023_24 -rennovation of apparal park-general civil work
Annual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no153/2023_24 -rennovation of apparal park-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan panniyannur gp 2025 26 pro no 50 renovation of homeo dispensary general civil work
Annual plan panniyannur gp pro no 50/ 2025-26 renovation of homeo dispensary general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chokli gp pro no 224/2023_24 -edayath konthoth road maintenance -general civil work
Annual plan-chokli gp pro no 224/2023_24 -edayath konthoth road maintenance -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chokli gp pro no 222/2023_24 -mathiparambu alayullathil road maintenance -general civil work
Annual plan-chokli gp pro no 222/2023_24 -mathiparambu alayullathil road maintenance -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chokli gp pro no 182/2023_24 -renovation of vayojana park-general civil work
Annual plan-chokli gp pro no 182/2023_24 -renovation of vayojana park-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type