Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Maravanthuruth Gp Proj. No.137 /23 24 Valyarambath Moolekkon Road Maintenance In Ward No.10 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Maravanthuruth Gp Proj. No.137 /23 24 Valyarambath Moolekkon Road Maintenance In Ward No.10 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617587_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/MARAVAN/137/24 |
| Tender Fee | 1700 |
| EMD | 19231 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD SECTION MARAVANTHURUTH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1030 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026)
General stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026) area 303.11 sqft,mlf rs 39,645,emd rs 118935.
Read moreConstruction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read moreAnnual plan-maravanthuruth gp - proj. no. 135 /23-24-panjippalam kalathil road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-maravanthuruth gp - proj. no. 135 /23-24-panjippalam kalathil road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-maravanthuruth gp - proj. no. 139/23-24-panchayath pallipparambu road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-maravanthuruth gp - proj. no. 139/23-24-panchayath pallipparambu road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-maravanthuruth gp 2022-23 construction of biomedical waste collection cabin in maravanthuruth fhc-pro no 163-general civil work
General-maravanthuruth gp 2022-23 construction of biomedical waste collection cabin in maravanthuruth fhc-pro no 163-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-maravanthuruth gp - proj. no. 140 /23-24-kannankulam thaiparambu road maintenance in ward 3
Annual plan-maravanthuruth gp - proj. no. 140 /23-24-kannankulam thaiparambu road maintenance in ward 3
Read moreGeneral-annual plan -maravanthuruth gp-project no-74/23-24-ayurveda hospital - health and wellness centre renovation-general civil work
General-annual plan -maravanthuruth gp-project no-74/23-24-ayurveda hospital - health and wellness centre renovation-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan -maravanthuruth gp-project no-74/23-24-ayurveda hospital - health and wellness centre renovation-general civil work
General-annual plan -maravanthuruth gp-project no-74/23-24-ayurveda hospital - health and wellness centre renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 137-thodu cleaning of ward no 43-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 137-thodu cleaning of ward no 43-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 137-thodu cleaning of ward no 39-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 137-thodu cleaning of ward no 39-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type