Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Maravanthuruth Gp Proj. No. 140 /23 24 Kannankulam Thaiparambu Road Maintenance In Ward 3
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Maravanthuruth Gp Proj. No. 140 /23 24 Kannankulam Thaiparambu Road Maintenance In Ward 3
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_604825_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/MARAVAN/140/24 |
| Tender Fee | 2120 |
| EMD | 24002 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD section Maravanthuruth |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-maravanthuruth gp - proj. no. 135 /23-24-panjippalam kalathil road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-maravanthuruth gp - proj. no. 135 /23-24-panjippalam kalathil road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-maravanthuruth gp - proj. no. 139/23-24-panchayath pallipparambu road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-maravanthuruth gp - proj. no. 139/23-24-panchayath pallipparambu road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-maravanthuruth gp - proj. no.137 /23-24-valyarambath moolekkon road maintenance in ward no.10 -general civil work
Annual plan-maravanthuruth gp - proj. no.137 /23-24-valyarambath moolekkon road maintenance in ward no.10 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-cherukunnu gp-proj no.23/2024
Annual plan-cherukunnu gp-proj no.23/2024&#x0d 25-maintenance work for public wells
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan kanjiramkulam gp proj
Annual plan-annual plan kanjiramkulam gp proj &#x0d no 120/25 renovation of homoeo &#x0d dispensary in ward 1- mgnr 659000/- , &#x0d externally aided - 125000-proj no 120/25-general &#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan -kanjiramkulam gp proj
Annual plan-annual plan -kanjiramkulam gp proj &#x0d no 113/25 buds school maintanance in ward &#x0d 6 mgnr 550000/-proj no 113/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan -kanjiramkulam gp proj
Annual plan-annual plan -kanjiramkulam gp proj &#x0d no 114/25 mgnr 779000/-fhc- ward 2-114/25-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan -kanjiramkulam gp proj
Annual plan-annual plan -kanjiramkulam gp proj &#x0d no 119/25 maintenance of anganwadi no -47 &#x0d in ward 12 mgnr 50000/--proj no 119/25-&#x0d general civil work-.
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan -kanjiramkulam gp proj
Annual plan-annual plan -kanjiramkulam gp proj &#x0d no 95/25 gp office cfc 584000-95/25-general &#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type