Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Multi Station Gym (V2),Rubberized Weight Plates,Rubberized Weight Plates,Rubberized Weight Plates,R
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/385878 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 21, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2024
Expired 710 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RADHA KRISHNA CREATION | Item Categories : Multi Station Gym (V2),Rubberized Weight Plates,Rubberized Weight Plates,Rubberized Weight Plates,R | 245000.00 | Disqualified |
| 2 | VANSH ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Multi Station Gym (V2),Rubberized Weight Plates,Rubberized Weight Plates,Rubberized Weight Plates,R | 193950.00 | Disqualified |
| 3 | omkara sports | Item Categories : Multi Station Gym (V2),Rubberized Weight Plates,Rubberized Weight Plates,Rubberized Weight Plates,R | 135000.00 | L1 |
| 4 | Balaji Impex | Item Categories : Multi Station Gym (V2),Rubberized Weight Plates,Rubberized Weight Plates,Rubberized Weight Plates,R | 135675.00 | L2 |
| 5 | NEW IDEAL SPORTS & FITNESS | Item Categories : Multi Station Gym (V2),Rubberized Weight Plates,Rubberized Weight Plates,Rubberized Weight Plates,R | 150750.00 | L3 |
| 6 | Kuber Solutions | Item Categories : Multi Station Gym (V2),Rubberized Weight Plates,Rubberized Weight Plates,Rubberized Weight Plates,R | 214830.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 7 | Ashok Agency | Item Categories : Multi Station Gym (V2),Rubberized Weight Plates,Rubberized Weight Plates,Rubberized Weight Plates,R | 217220.00 (Bid Price) | L5 |
| 8 | A TO Z MANUFACTURER | Item Categories : Multi Station Gym (V2),Rubberized Weight Plates,Rubberized Weight Plates,Rubberized Weight Plates,R | 234491.00 (Bid Price) | L6 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
M and r to wss at it and bio tech park, hinjawadi. providing services for operation of pure water pumping station at wtp.
M and r to wss at it and bio tech park, hinjawadi. providing services for operation of pure water pumping station at wtp.
Read moreDg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. servicing and repairs to oltc, oil filtration and allied works at jackwell mula dam, dehere booster pumping station and wtp, ahilyanagar.
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. servicing and repairs to oltc, oil filtration and allied works at jackwell mula dam, dehere booster pumping station and wtp, ahilyanagar.
Read moreMulti station gym (v2),rubberized weight plates,rubberized weight plates,rubberized weight plates,r
Read more
Flooring for gym,multi station gym (v2),rubberized weight plates,multi adjustable bench (v2),whole
Read more
Multi station gym (v2),rubberized weight dumbbells,rubberized weight dumbbells,rubberized weight du
Read more
Multi station gym (v2),rubberized weight dumbbells,rubberized weight dumbbells,rubberized weight du
Read more
Multi station gym (v2),treadmill (v2),flat gym bench,rubberized weight dumbbells,rubberized weight
Read more
of your Industry type