Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drilling Of 10 No. 125/115 Mm Dia Ordinary Tube Well, 120 Mtr . Deep In Various Villages Of Block Kotma In Anuppur District
|
| Description |
As Per Nit
|
| Organisation | Public Health Engineering- O/o Engineer In Chief | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PHED_330637_1 |
|
Reference Number |
85/EE/PHE/ANU/2023-24 Date 05.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 18990 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ANUPPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=388275 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of 10 no. 125/115 mm dia ordinary tube well, 120 mtr . deep in various villages of block kotma in anuppur district
As per nit
Read moreDrilling of 10 no. 125/115 mm dia ordinary tube well, 120 mtr . deep in various villages of block anuppur in anuppur district
As per nit
Read moreDrilling of 10 no. 125/115 mm dia ordinary tube well, 120 mtr . deep in various villages of block anuppur in anuppur district
As per nit
Read moreDrilling of 10 no. 125/115 mm dia ordinary tube well, 120 mtr . deep in various villages of block anuppur in anuppur district
As per nit
Read moreDrilling of 10 no. 125/115 mm dia ordinary tube well, 120 mtr . deep in various villages of block jaithari in anuppur district
As per nit
Read moreDrilling of 10 no. 125/115 mm dia ordinary tube well, 120 mtr . deep in various villages of block pusprajgarh in anuppur district
As per nit
Read moreDrilling of 10 no. 125/115 mm dia ordinary tube well, 120 mtr . deep in various villages of
As per nit
Read moreDrilling of 120 mtr deep 20 no. 125 115 mm dia ordinary tube well
Drilling of 120 mtr deep 20 no. 125 115 mm dia ordinary tube well &#x0d with installation of hp in various villages of katni district
Read moreDrilling of 20 no. 125/115 mm dia ordinary tube well, 120 mtr. deep in various villages of katni district
Drilling of 20 no. 125/115 mm dia ordinary tube well, 120 mtr. deep in various villages of katni district
Read moreof your Industry type