Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drilling Of 120 Mtr Deep 20 No. 125 115 Mm Dia Ordinary Tube Well
|
| Description |
Drilling Of 120 Mtr Deep 20 No. 125 115 Mm Dia Ordinary Tube Well &Amp#X0d
With Installation Of Hp In Various Villages Of Katni District
|
| Organisation | Public Health Engineering- O/o Engineer In Chief | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PHED_426673_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NITNo.07/EE/AC/PHED/ 25-26/Katni Dt 26-05-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 38200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KATNI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=502807 |
| Start Date | May 27, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/06/2025
Expired 452 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of 10 no. 125/115 mm dia ordinary tube well, 120 mtr . deep in various villages of
As per nit
Read moreDrilling of 200 mm dia ordinary tube well,120 mtr. deep
Drilling of 10 nos 200 mm dia ordinary tube well,120 mtr. deep including yield test in block nagod in satna district
Read moreDrilling of 20 no. 125/115 mm dia ordinary tube well, 120 mtr. deep in various villages of katni district
Drilling of 20 no. 125/115 mm dia ordinary tube well, 120 mtr. deep in various villages of katni district
Read moreDrilling of 10 no. 125/115 mm dia ordinary tube well, 120 mtr . deep in various villages of block jaithari in anuppur district
As per nit
Read moreDrilling of 10 no. 125/115 mm dia ordinary tube well, 120 mtr . deep in various villages of block anuppur in anuppur district
As per nit
Read moreDrilling of 10 no. 125/115 mm dia ordinary tube well, 120 mtr . deep in various villages of block kotma in anuppur district
As per nit
Read moreDrilling of 10 no. 125/115 mm dia ordinary tube well, 120 mtr . deep in various villages of block anuppur in anuppur district
As per nit
Read moreDrilling of 10 no. 125/115 mm dia ordinary tube well, 120 mtr . deep in various villages of block kotma in anuppur district
As per nit
Read moreof your Industry type