Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan Annual Plan 2024 2025 Paippad Gp , 78/24 Renovation Of Kannanattukulam General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Kannanattukulam Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_722057_1 |
|
Reference Number |
78/AE/PPD |
| Tender Fee | 1775 |
| EMD | 20103 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PAIPPAD GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1184385 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2025
Expired 559 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retenderannual plan-annual plan 2024-2025-paippad gp - maintenance and cleaning of public wells in paippad gp-general civil work
Maintenance
Read moreRetenderannual plan-annual plan 2024-2025-paippad gp 77/24 homeo hospital maintenance-general civil work
Maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan 174/24 palakottal kannanattukulam road maintenance in ward 09 of paippad gp-general
Concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2024-2025-paippad gp - maintenance and cleaning of public wells in paippad gp-general civil work
Well maintenance
Read moreRetenderannual plan-annual plan 2024-2025-so 209./24-25 puthujeevan kuzhimannil road maintenance in ward 02 of paippad gp-general civil work
Concreting
Read moreRetenderannual plan-annual plan 2024-2025-so 208/24-25 thuruthikadavu uravakkal manglavunnu road maintenance in ward 05 of paippad gp-general civil work
Tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2023-2024-so 222/23-24 construction of fhc main centre in paippad fhc, paippad gp-general civil work
Construction
Read moreAnnual plan-2025 - 26 paippad gp-80/26 ward 8 paippad keezhadi via chamakkala road maintenance -general civil work
Annual plan-2025 - 26 paippad gp-80/26 ward 8 paippad keezhadi via chamakkala road maintenance -general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan-construction of cremetorium at paippad gp-80/23-general civil work
Cremetorium construction
Read moreof your Industry type