Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
π Urgent Tender For Eye Drops Latanoprost π The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Issuing A Tender For The Supply Of Latanoprost 2.5 Ml/ 0.005 Percent Eye Drops. πββοΈ π Submission Deadline: April 22, 2024, 10:30 Am Interested Bidders Should Provide A Complete Deion And Adhere To All Tender Specifications As Detailed In The Tender Document. This Procurement Is For The Supply Of Pharmaceuticals To Be Used For Medical Purposes Within The Organization. Keywords: Latanoprost Eye Drops, Tender, Ministry Of Railways, Pharmaceutical Supplies, Government Procurement, Eye Care Medication| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drug ( Div/Sc) (Ph No.:51050) Latanoprost 2.5 Ml/ 0.005 Percent Eye Drops.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106311538 |
|
Reference Number |
82242222F |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106311538/viewNitPdf_4531176.pdf |
| Start Date | April 05, 2024 22:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/04/2024
Expired 867 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drug ( div/sc) (ph no.:51050) latanoprost 2.5 ml/ 0.005 percent eye drops.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDrug ( div/sc) (ph no.:51050) latanoprost 2.5 ml/ 0.005 percent eye drops.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph no.:51050) latanoprost 0.005 percent eye drops - 2.5 ml.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph no.:51050) latanoprost 0.005 percent eye drops - 2.5 ml.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph no.:51050) latanoprost 2.5 ml/ 0.005 percent eye drops.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph no.:51050) latanoprost 2.5 ml/ 0.005 percent eye drops.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:51050) latanoprost 0.005 percent eye drops - 2.5 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:51050) latanoprost 0.005 percent eye drops - 2.5 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(phno:51050)latanoprost 2.5 ml/ 0.005 percent eye drops,unit:bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHyb division- medical- (ph no.:51050) latanoprost 0.005 percent eye drops- 2.5 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type