Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
π Urgent Tender For Latanoprost Eye Drops π The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Issuing A Tender For The Supply Of Latanoprost 2.5 Ml/ 0.005 Percent Eye Drops. πββοΈ π Submission Deadline: April 03, 2024, 10:30 Am Interested Bidders Must Provide A Complete Deion And Adhere To All Tender Specifications As Detailed In The Tender Document. This Procurement Is For The Central Government Ministry/Department Located In Secunderabad. Keywords: Latanoprost Eye Drops, Tender, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Pharmaceuticals, Eye Care, Government Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drug ( Div/Sc) (Ph No.:51050) Latanoprost 2.5 Ml/ 0.005 Percent Eye Drops.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106298891 |
|
Reference Number |
82242222E |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106298891/viewNitPdf_4517335.pdf |
| Start Date | March 20, 2024 18:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/04/2024
Expired 886 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drug ( div/sc) (ph no.:51050) latanoprost 2.5 ml/ 0.005 percent eye drops.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDrug ( div/sc) (ph no.:51050) latanoprost 2.5 ml/ 0.005 percent eye drops.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph no.:51050) latanoprost 0.005 percent eye drops - 2.5 ml.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph no.:51050) latanoprost 0.005 percent eye drops - 2.5 ml.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph no.:51050) latanoprost 2.5 ml/ 0.005 percent eye drops.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph no.:51050) latanoprost 2.5 ml/ 0.005 percent eye drops.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:51050) latanoprost 0.005 percent eye drops - 2.5 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:51050) latanoprost 0.005 percent eye drops - 2.5 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(phno:51050)latanoprost 2.5 ml/ 0.005 percent eye drops,unit:bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHyb division- medical- (ph no.:51050) latanoprost 0.005 percent eye drops- 2.5 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type