Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Load Bank M Features For Load Trials Of Da 2
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4523504 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 01:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 949 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AVIATION & MARINE SERVICES | 25-01-2024 15:40:31 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Mata Shree Enterprises | 25-01-2024 15:04:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHREE SALES AND SERVICES | 25-01-2024 12:34:57 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHREE SALES AND SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - load bank M features for load trials of DA 2 | 395000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Mata Shree Enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - load bank M features for load trials of DA 2 | 429000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AVIATION & MARINE SERVICES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - load bank M features for load trials of DA 2 | 451000.00 | L3 |
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to centralized water supply scheme at ahilyanagar indl. area providing services for photo water meter reading, preparation and distribution of water bills, notices and other misc. works for 2 years period.
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to centralized water supply scheme at ahilyanagar indl. area providing services for photo water meter reading, preparation and distribution of water bills, notices and other misc. works for 2 years period.
Read moreCustom bid for services - hiring of 400hz inductive and resistive load banks with m load trials of
Read more
Custom bid for services - functional checks and load trials of helo starting rectifier ins shardul
Read more
Hiring of load bank for trials of diesel generator of 3800 dwt general cargo vessel
Hiring of load bank for trials of diesel generator of 3800 dwt general cargo vessel
Read moreof your Industry type