Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
All In One Pc,Multi Function Printer,Online Ups 1 Kva
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3644763 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 16, 2023 21:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2023
Expired 1138 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 8 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A H INFOTECH | - | 26-07-2023 14:41:57 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | ASHISH ENTERPRISES | - | 18-07-2023 06:21:20 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | ATHARVA TECH MINDS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 25-07-2023 10:15:34 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | OM SHAKTI COMPUTERS | - | 26-07-2023 10:36:27 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | PRATEEK TRADERS | - | 23-07-2023 12:01:38 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | SHREE JI ENTERPRISES | - | 25-07-2023 11:59:03 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | SINGLA ENTERPRISES | - | 26-07-2023 10:05:07 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | SNA ENTERPRISES | - | 22-07-2023 11:41:57 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 9 | YES SOLUTIONS | - | 25-07-2023 13:38:15 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHISH ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : All in One PC,Multi- Function Printer,Online UPS 1 KVA | 199200.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ATHARVA TECH MINDS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : All in One PC,Multi- Function Printer,Online UPS 1 KVA | 204000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHREE JI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : All in One PC,Multi- Function Printer,Online UPS 1 KVA | 205500.00 | L3 |