Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Padiyur Gp 2023 24 Construction Of Compound Wall To Icdp Sub Centre
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Padiyur Gp 2023 24 Construction Of Compound Wall To Icdp Sub Centre
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_583482_9 |
|
Reference Number |
T1/AE/LIDEW/PDYR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4234 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PADIYUR GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 23, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-padiyur gp 2023-24 construction of compound wall to fhc
Annual plan-padiyur gp 2023-24 construction of compound wall to fhc
Read moreAnnual plan-padiyur gp 2023-24 construction of compound wall to veterinary dispensary
Annual plan-padiyur gp 2023-24 construction of compound wall to veterinary dispensary
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 264/2023-24 vilakudy gp icdp sub centre maintanance ward 07
Annual plan-pro no 264/2023-24 vilakudy gp icdp sub centre maintanance ward 07
Read moreAnnual plan- maintenance of guruthipala icdp centre-2023-24 mala gp
Annual plan- maintenance of guruthipala icdp centre-2023-24 mala gp
Read moreAnnual plan-padiyur gp 2023-24 pulikkett bund
Annual plan-padiyur gp 2023-24 pulikkett bund
Read moreAnnual plan-padiyur gp 2023-24 kettuchira pulikkett bund
Annual plan-padiyur gp 2023-24 kettuchira pulikkett bund
Read moreAnnual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 compound wall for parappa sub-centre-215/24-general civil work
Annual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 compound wall for parappa sub-centre-215/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-padiyur gp-2023-24 priyadarshini road maintenance in ward 12
Annual plan-padiyur gp-2023-24 priyadarshini road maintenance in ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan-padiyur gp-2023-24 pandarathara road maintenance in ward 8
Annual plan-padiyur gp-2023-24 pandarathara road maintenance in ward 8
Read moreof your Industry type