Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Maintenance Of Guruthipala Icdp Centre 2023 24 Mala Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Maintenance Of Guruthipala Icdp Centre 2023 24 Mala Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_659213_2 |
|
Reference Number |
T10/AE/Mala/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2101 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mala GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1020163 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 924 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24/mala gp-maintenance of puliyilakkunnu guruthipala sambaloor kappela road at ward 4
Annual plan-2023-24/mala gp-maintenance of puliyilakkunnu guruthipala sambaloor kappela road at ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24/mala gp construction of mcf at mala gp-mala gp
Annual plan-2023-24/mala gp construction of mcf at mala gp-mala gp
Read moreAnnual plan- paduppu icdp centre maintenance in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24-kkl pr. no.76/24-general civil work
Annual plan- paduppu icdp centre maintenance in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24-kkl pr. no.76/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-padiyur gp 2023-24 construction of compound wall to icdp sub centre
Annual plan-padiyur gp 2023-24 construction of compound wall to icdp sub centre
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 264/2023-24 vilakudy gp icdp sub centre maintanance ward 07
Annual plan-pro no 264/2023-24 vilakudy gp icdp sub centre maintanance ward 07
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24/mala gp-maintenance of korancherikulam at ward 4
Annual plan 2023-24/mala gp-maintenance of korancherikulam at ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-mala bp 2023-24 ambalaparambu thavalapadam road formation mala gp-soo56
Ambalaparambu thavalapadam road formation mala
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 mala gp-maintenance of kunnathukad kattapadam road ward -17
Annual plan-2023-24 mala gp-maintenance of kunnathukad kattapadam road ward -17
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24/ mala gp-maintenance of kollathara road at ward-10
Annual plan-2023-24/ mala gp-maintenance of kollathara road at ward-10
Read moreannual plan-2023-24 mala gp-maintenance of karingachira kaduppukkara road ward -16
annual plan-2023-24 mala gp-maintenance of karingachira kaduppukkara road ward -16
Read moreof your Industry type