Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ss Heaxgonal Head Bolt And Nut Size M16 X 50,Ss Heaxgonal Head Bolt And Nut Size M16 X 65,Ss 304 He
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5421623 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 26, 2024 23:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2024
Expired 689 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ATAL METAL (INDIA) | Make : NA Model : NA Title : SS HEAXGONAL HEAD BOLT AND NUT SIZE M16 X 50 | 02-10-2024 17:51:06 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BUMAAS ENGINEERING SOLUTIONS & TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : BEST Model : BEST SS bolt Title : SS HEAXGONAL HEAD BOLT AND NUT SIZE M16 X 50 | 17-10-2024 12:24:03 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | JINWANI STEEL | Make : INDIAN Model : SS HEAXGONAL HEAD BOLT AND NUT SIZE M16 X 50 Title : SS HEAXGONAL HEAD BOLT AND NUT SIZE M16 X 50 | 15-10-2024 16:47:17 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | KAMAL METAL CORPORATION | Make : INDIAN Model : SS Hexagonal Head, Full Threaded Bolt & Nut Title : SS HEAXGONAL HEAD BOLT AND NUT SIZE M16 X 50 | 16-10-2024 13:07:58 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | KAMLESH STEEL INDUSTRIES | Make : NA Model : NA Title : SS HEAXGONAL HEAD BOLT AND NUT SIZE M16 X 50 | 03-10-2024 14:33:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | M/S.JIRAWALA STEEL AND ENGINEERING COMPANY | Make : INDIAN Model : SS HEAXGONAL HEAD BOLT AND NUT Title : SS HEAXGONAL HEAD BOLT AND NUT SIZE M16 X 50 | 15-10-2024 18:39:09 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | OMEGA CORPORATION | Make : NA Model : NA Title : SS HEAXGONAL HEAD BOLT AND NUT SIZE M16 X 50 | 16-10-2024 17:20:28 | N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | PRECISE FASTENERS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : NA Title : SS HEAXGONAL HEAD BOLT AND NUT SIZE M16 X 50 | 28-09-2024 15:16:03 | N/A | Qualified |
| 9 | RAJENDRA KUMAR AND CO. | Make : BQF Model : NA Title : SS HEAXGONAL HEAD BOLT AND NUT SIZE M16 X 50 | 28-09-2024 15:21:25 | N/A | Qualified |
| 10 | SAPNA STEELS | Make : NA Model : SS HEX BOLT & NUT Title : SS HEAXGONAL HEAD BOLT AND NUT SIZE M16 X 50 | 17-10-2024 12:54:44 | N/A | Qualified |
| 11 | SHIVANSH IMPEX | Make : NA Model : NA Title : SS HEAXGONAL HEAD BOLT AND NUT SIZE M16 X 50 | 17-10-2024 12:23:55 | N/A | Qualified |
| 12 | SHOBHA SALES COMPANY | Make : NA Model : SS HEAXGONAL HEAD BOLT AND NUT Title : SS HEAXGONAL HEAD BOLT AND NUT SIZE M16 X 50 | 17-10-2024 10:46:00 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 13 | SHREE PINAK PROCESSING PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SHREE PINAK PROCESSING PVT. LTD. Model : SHREE PINAK NUT & BOLTS Title : SS HEAXGONAL HEAD BOLT AND NUT SIZE M16 X 50 | 17-10-2024 12:58:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 14 | WHITE LINE INTERNATIONAL | Make : NA Model : - Title : SS HEAXGONAL HEAD BOLT AND NUT SIZE M16 X 50 | 16-10-2024 20:17:36 | N/A | Qualified |
| 15 | YAAL ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : APL/CHI/VIRAJ/UNBRAKO Model : SS HEAXGONAL HEAD BOLT AND NUT, 2 Wa SIZE M16 X 50 Title : SS HEAXGONAL HEAD BOLT AND NUT SIZE M16 X 50 | 15-10-2024 15:25:36 | N/A | Qualified |
Ss heaxgonal head bolt and nut size m16 x 50,ss heaxgonal head bolt and nut size m16 x 65,ss 304 he
Read more
Ss 304 hex head bolt nut with double washers size m8 x 40 mm,ss 304 hex head bolt nut with double w
Read more
Ss 304 hex head bolt nut with double washers size m8 x 40 mm,ss 304 hex head bolt nut with double w
Read more
Bolt with nut ss 304 size 4 x 80 mm with specification as per gem atc,bolt with nut ss 304 size 5 x
Read more
T-bolt with nut m16 x 75, 28 sq. head,t-bolt with nut m16 x 100, 28 sq. head,t-bolt with nut m16 x
Read more
Hexagonal head bolt and nut size m20x80 mm,hexagonal head bolt and nut size m20 x 90mm,hexagonal he
Read more
Hex head bolt with nut and washer, size m16 x 50,,hex head bolt with nut and washer, size m24 x 50,
Read more
Ss bolt and nut m10 x 40 mm,ss 304 hex head bolt and nut m10 x 30,ss hex.hd bolt m12 x 40 is 1367 a
Read more
Ss:304 hex head slotted bolt size m6
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type