Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
T Bolt With Nut M16 X 75, 28 Sq. Head,T Bolt With Nut M16 X 100, 28 Sq. Head,T Bolt With Nut M16 X
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5987973 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 23, 2025 19:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2025
Expired 544 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Hex. head bolt & nut m16 x 75 mm etc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex. head bolt & nut, m10 x 30 mm etc.hexagonal head bolt & nut - m16 x 90 mm etc hex. head bolt & nuts, m12 x 75 mm etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHexagonal head bolt with nut m10 x 75-4
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolt nut with washer ss m10 x 75 mm,bolt nut with washer ss m16 x 75 mm x 3 inch,ball valve brass 1
Read more
Hex head bolt with nut and washer, size m16 x 50,,hex head bolt with nut and washer, size m24 x 50,
Read more
Hex. head bolt & nut - m16 x 50 mm etc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex. head bolt & nut m16 x 65 mm etc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex. head bolt & nut m16 x 65 mm etc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex. head bolt & nut - m16 x 50 mm etc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type