Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stabilizer 3 Kva,Stabilizer 4 Kva,Microtek 1 Kva Ups,Combat Table Cloth,Digital Watch,Red Cushion Chai
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4091859 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 04:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1041 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BRIJ COMMUNICATION AND TRADERS | - | 28-10-2023 09:00:38 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S NH ENTERPRISE | - | 28-10-2023 08:56:18 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NAV DURGESH | - | 27-10-2023 22:58:09 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NAV DURGESH( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : STABILIZER 3KVA,STABILIZER 4KVA,MICROTEK 1KVA UPS,COMBAT TABLE CLOTH,DIGITAL WATCH,RED CUSHION CHAI | 35900.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S NH ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : STABILIZER 3KVA,STABILIZER 4KVA,MICROTEK 1KVA UPS,COMBAT TABLE CLOTH,DIGITAL WATCH,RED CUSHION CHAI | 39800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BRIJ COMMUNICATION AND TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : STABILIZER 3KVA,STABILIZER 4KVA,MICROTEK 1KVA UPS,COMBAT TABLE CLOTH,DIGITAL WATCH,RED CUSHION CHAI | 39800.00 | L2 |