Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Microtek Stabilizer Model Eml 5090 5 Kva,Microtek Stabilizer Model Cml 5090 3 Kva
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3850390 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 01:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2023
Expired 1097 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Vikrant Singh
Ministry:
Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department:
Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation:
Border Security Force (bsf)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALPHA TRADERS | Make : MICROTEK Model : MICROTEK STABILIZER MODEL EML 5090 5 KVA Title : MICROTEK STABILIZER MODEL EML 5090 5 KVA | 02-09-2023 12:41:00 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | AONE TRADING | Make : MICROTEK Model : MICROTEK STABILIZER MODEL EML 5090 5 KVA Title : MICROTEK STABILIZER MODEL EML 5090 5 KVA | 02-09-2023 13:53:58 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | ARYAN ENTERPRISES | Make : MICROTEK Model : MICROTEK STABILIZER MODEL EML 5090 5 KVA Title : MICROTEK STABILIZER MODEL EML 5090 5 KVA | 02-09-2023 10:37:40 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | EDLYN VENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : MICROTEK Model : Microtek EML5090 Automatic Voltage Stabilizer Title : MICROTEK STABILIZER MODEL EML 5090 5 KVA | 28-08-2023 15:22:54 | MII | Disqualified |
| 5 | X MENINDIA | Make : MICROTEK STABILIZER MODEL EML 5090 5 KVA Model : MICROTEK STABILIZER MODEL EML 5090 5 KVA Title : MICROTEK STABILIZER MODEL EML 5090 5 KVA | 02-09-2023 11:46:08 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARYAN ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : MICROTEK STABILIZER MODEL EML 5090 5 KVA,MICROTEK STABILIZER MODEL CML 5090 3KVA | 39850.00 | L1 |
| 2 | X MENINDIA (MII) | Item Categories : MICROTEK STABILIZER MODEL EML 5090 5 KVA,MICROTEK STABILIZER MODEL CML 5090 3KVA | 40500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ALPHA TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : MICROTEK STABILIZER MODEL EML 5090 5 KVA,MICROTEK STABILIZER MODEL CML 5090 3KVA | 42000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | AONE TRADING (MII) | Item Categories : MICROTEK STABILIZER MODEL EML 5090 5 KVA,MICROTEK STABILIZER MODEL CML 5090 3KVA | 42500.00 | L4 |