Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Window Ac 1.5 Ton 5star Coper Lloyd,Stabilizer Microtek 90v To 300v 4kva
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3690176 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 14, 2023 02:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1134 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S KRISHNA TRADING COMPANY | - | 24-07-2023 13:39:52 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | PARI ENTERPRISES | - | 24-07-2023 13:11:56 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | RIDDHI ENTERPRISES | - | 24-07-2023 13:56:02 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PARI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : window ac 1.5 ton 5star coper lloyd,stabilizer microtek 90v to 300v 4kva | 39850.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S KRISHNA TRADING COMPANY | Item Categories : window ac 1.5 ton 5star coper lloyd,stabilizer microtek 90v to 300v 4kva | 42889.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RIDDHI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : window ac 1.5 ton 5star coper lloyd,stabilizer microtek 90v to 300v 4kva | 43000.00 | L3 |