Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Window Ac 1.5 Ton 5star Coper Lloyd,Stabilizer Microtek 90v To 300v 4kva
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3699765
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 16, 2023 16:00
End Date
Expired 26/07/2023

Expired 1133 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 PARI ENTERPRISES - 24-07-2023 13:21:51 N/A Qualified
2 ram enterprise - 18-07-2023 20:08:58 N/A Qualified
3 RIDDHI ENTERPRISES - 24-07-2023 14:01:26 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 RIDDHI ENTERPRISES Item Categories : window ac 1.5 ton 5star coper lloyd,stabilizer microtek 90v to 300v 4kva 39850.00 L1
2 PARI ENTERPRISES Item Categories : window ac 1.5 ton 5star coper lloyd,stabilizer microtek 90v to 300v 4kva 43381.00 L2
3 ram enterprise Item Categories : window ac 1.5 ton 5star coper lloyd,stabilizer microtek 90v to 300v 4kva 55500.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise