Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lv7 Ld Cvd F1931150 Tyre Inflator Hose,Lv7 Ld F 2348360 Bulb 24 V 70 W For Fog Lamp,Lv7 Tmb 6212 0400
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4123326
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 22, 2023 17:30
End Date
Expired 01/11/2023

Expired 1040 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 CHAWLA MACHINERY STORE - 30-10-2023 17:48:19 MII MSE Qualified
2 Moni Enterprises - 30-10-2023 18:00:12 MII MSE Qualified
3 Universal Traders - 30-10-2023 18:16:34 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 CHAWLA MACHINERY STORE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : LV7 LD CVD-F1931150 TYRE INFLATOR HOSE,LV7 LD F-2348360 BULB 24V 70W FOR FOG LAMP,LV7 TMB 6212-0400 48178.00 L1
2 Moni Enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : LV7 LD CVD-F1931150 TYRE INFLATOR HOSE,LV7 LD F-2348360 BULB 24V 70W FOR FOG LAMP,LV7 TMB 6212-0400 50058.00 L2
3 Universal Traders (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : LV7 LD CVD-F1931150 TYRE INFLATOR HOSE,LV7 LD F-2348360 BULB 24V 70W FOR FOG LAMP,LV7 TMB 6212-0400 51758.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise