Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 Stln Vf 14601343173 Uc Supporting Plate,Lv7 Tmb 6212 0400 156 Bulb F15 Wts 29201,Tool Kit Cvd F2
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3648347 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 05, 2023 01:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1149 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARMY TRADERS | - | 14-07-2023 18:58:24 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | SHREE BALAJI TRADING CO. | - | 14-07-2023 19:17:06 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | UTTAM ENGINEERING WORKS. | - | 14-07-2023 20:19:28 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHREE BALAJI TRADING CO.(MII) | Item Categories : LV7-STLN VF 14601343173UC SUPPORTING PLATE,LV7-TMB 6212-0400-156 BULB F15 WTS 29201,TOOL KIT CVD-F2 | 54802.00 | L1 |
| 2 | UTTAM ENGINEERING WORKS. (MII) | Item Categories : LV7-STLN VF 14601343173UC SUPPORTING PLATE,LV7-TMB 6212-0400-156 BULB F15 WTS 29201,TOOL KIT CVD-F2 | 64596.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ARMY TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : LV7-STLN VF 14601343173UC SUPPORTING PLATE,LV7-TMB 6212-0400-156 BULB F15 WTS 29201,TOOL KIT CVD-F2 | 65041.00 | L3 |