Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 Tmb 6212 0400 156,Lv7 Tmb 6212 0300097,Lv7 Tmb 6222 030012,Lv7 Tmb 000 583 0219 J,Lv7 Tmb 3501 2
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5293386 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 15, 2024 19:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2024
Expired 728 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEFENCE TRADING COMPANY | - | 28-08-2024 12:23:24 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | SOUTH INDIA DISTRIBUTORS | - | 28-08-2024 11:04:10 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SPARK TRADERS INDIA | - | 28-08-2024 11:46:29 | MII | Qualified |