Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 Mg Cvd 09824 M 99332,Lv7 Tmb 000 385 0018 J,Lv7 Tmb 000 583 0219 J,Lv7 Tmb 2067 2910 0121,Lv7 Tmb
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6515131 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 30, 2025 23:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2025
Expired 389 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Lv7 tmb 000 583 0219j,lv7 tmb 000 338 3629,lv7 tmb 2060 3210 7140,lv7 tmb 2654 5451 0119,lv7 tmb 26
Read more
Lv7 tmb 6212-0400-156,lv7 tmb 6212-0300097,lv7 tmb 6222-030012,lv7 tmb 000-583-0219j,lv7 tmb 3501-2
Read more
Lv7 tmb 6212-0400-156,lv7 tmb 6212-0300097,lv7 tmb 6222-030012,lv7 tmb 000-583-0219j,lv7 tmb 3501-2
Read more
Lv7 tmb 2636-1540-4901j regulator,lv7 tmb 2573-4370-0108 dual brake valve,lv7 tmb 000-583-0219j ins
Read more
Lv7 tmb 2067 2910 0121 assy clutch master cylinder,lv7 tmb 2574 2820 7802 oil seal,lv7 tmb 2574 150
Read more
Lv7 tmb 2573 4370 0153 graduated hand brake valve,lv7 tmb 2067 2910 0121 assy clutch master cylinde
Read more
Lv7 tmb 2067 2910 0121 clutch cyl assy,lv7 tmb 2754 2910 0127 assy sleeve cyl,lv7 tata 2154 2810 01
Read more
Lv7-t-815 sk-no-414-4,lv7-t-815 336-146-039-000,lv7-stln f-4108700,lv7-tmb 2067-2910-0121,lv7-sca 9
Read more
of your Industry type