Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv6 Mt7 2654 1540 3103 De Bearing,Lv7 Ld Cvd F1931150 Tyre Inflator Hose,Lv7 Stln F9 E11700 Cabin Li
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3790172 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 18:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1117 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S FALCON INTERNATIONAL | - | 12-08-2023 20:14:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SHREE BALAJI TRADING CO. | - | 13-08-2023 16:15:40 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | UTTAM ENGINEERING WORKS. | - | 10-08-2023 22:40:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S FALCON INTERNATIONAL(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LV6-MT7 2654-1540-3103 DE BEARING,LV7-LD-CVD F1931150 TYRE INFLATOR HOSE,LV7-STLN F9E11700 CABIN LI | 87540.00 | L1 |
| 2 | UTTAM ENGINEERING WORKS. (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LV6-MT7 2654-1540-3103 DE BEARING,LV7-LD-CVD F1931150 TYRE INFLATOR HOSE,LV7-STLN F9E11700 CABIN LI | 89237.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHREE BALAJI TRADING CO. (MII) | Item Categories : LV6-MT7 2654-1540-3103 DE BEARING,LV7-LD-CVD F1931150 TYRE INFLATOR HOSE,LV7-STLN F9E11700 CABIN LI | 95240.00 | L3 |