Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O C.D. Work To Kodshi Khurd, Pipari, Loni To Sh 10 Odr 34 Ch.4/300 Km Ta. Korpana
|
| Description |
C/O C.D. Work To Kodshi Khurd, Pipari, Loni To Sh 10 Odr 34 Ch.4/300 Km Ta. Korpana
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_CHAND_943222_5 |
|
Reference Number |
WORKS_ZP_CHANDRAPUR_5_23_24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E E WORKS Z P CHANDRAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 09, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Material tender notice gp pipari ta korpana dist chandrapur
Material tender notice gp pipari ta korpana dist chandrapur
Read moreMaterial tender notice gp loni ta korpana dist chandrapur
Material tender notice gp loni ta korpana dist chandrapur
Read moreSt.bt. and c/o c.d. work at ch.0/500 to kodshibk, sheraj bk,loni naranda fata road odr-114ch. 0/000 to 1/600 ta.- korpana
St.bt. and c/o c.d. work at ch.0/500 to kodshibk, sheraj bk,loni naranda fata road odr-114ch. 0/000 to 1/600 ta.- korpana
Read moreearthwork and strenthning to wanoja, zoting, pipari odr no. 118 , ( km 3/500 to 4/500) , tah.- korpana
earthwork and strenthning to wanoja, zoting, pipari odr no. 118 , ( km 3/500 to 4/500) , tah.- korpana
Read moreBt aasankurd wadgaon belgaon road odr 40 ch no 4/000 to 5/200 km ta- korpana
Bt aasankurd wadgaon belgaon road odr 40 ch no 4/000 to 5/200 km ta- korpana
Read moreSt aasankurd wadgaon belgaon road odr 40 ch no 4/000 to 5/200 km ta- korpana
St aasankurd wadgaon belgaon road odr 40 ch no 4/000 to 5/200 km ta- korpana
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on mdr 08 to loni khurd road odr - 73 km 106/00 tal. parola dist. jalgaon
Construction of minor bridge on mdr 08 to loni khurd road odr - 73 km 106/00 tal. parola dist. jalgaon
Read moreImprovement of nimani bakhardi nokari nanda dhamangaon injapur piprada road odr-17 from ch. 2-300 (sh-353) to ch. 7-500 (odr-32) taluka korpana district chandrapur
Improvement of nimani bakhardi nokari nanda dhamangaon injapur piprada road odr-17 from ch. 2-300 (sh-353) to ch. 7-500 (odr-32) taluka korpana district chandrapur
Read moreImprovement to dhamori khurd to rajura sarode odr-29 km 1/300 to 3/600 tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Improvement to dhamori khurd to rajura sarode odr-29 km 1/300 to 3/600 tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Read moreImprovement and c.d. works mdr-06 to jaggapur -khamgavhan- chinchgavan- karla -kharbi road odr-34 km 12/500 to 13/500 tq.hadgaon.
Improvement and c.d. works mdr-06 to jaggapur -khamgavhan- chinchgavan- karla -kharbi road odr-34 km 12/500 to 13/500 tq.hadgaon.
Read moreof your Industry type