Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bt Aasankurd Wadgaon Belgaon Road Odr 40 Ch No 4/000 To 5/200 Km Ta Korpana
|
| Description |
Bt Aasankurd Wadgaon Belgaon Road Odr 40 Ch No 4/000 To 5/200 Km Ta Korpana
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_CHAND_944255_6 |
|
Reference Number |
WORKS_ZP_CHANDRAPUR_4_23_24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E E WORKS ZP CHANDRAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
St aasankurd wadgaon belgaon road odr 40 ch no 4/000 to 5/200 km ta- korpana
St aasankurd wadgaon belgaon road odr 40 ch no 4/000 to 5/200 km ta- korpana
Read moreEmproment of c. d work ch/no 4/000 km aasankurd wadgaon belgaon road odr 40 tah.- korpana
Emproment of c. d work ch/no 4/000 km aasankurd wadgaon belgaon road odr 40 tah.- korpana
Read moreStbt to belgaon pannemara darachi wadgaon japtalai jangda mohali chingli bhakrondi road odr 50 ch. 16/500 to 23/000 ta.dhanora dist.gadchiroli
Stbt to belgaon pannemara darachi wadgaon japtalai jangda mohali chingli bhakrondi road odr 50 ch. 16/500 to 23/000 ta.dhanora dist.gadchiroli
Read moreConstruction of gated storage weir at. wadgaon ta- korpana dist-chandrapur
Construction of gated storage weir at. wadgaon ta- korpana dist-chandrapur
Read morec/o science laboratory building in z.p.school premises at wadgaon ta.- korpana
c/o science laboratory building in z.p.school premises at wadgaon ta.- korpana
Read moreSt.bt. and c/o c.d. work at ch.0/500 to kodshibk, sheraj bk,loni naranda fata road odr-114ch. 0/000 to 1/600 ta.- korpana
St.bt. and c/o c.d. work at ch.0/500 to kodshibk, sheraj bk,loni naranda fata road odr-114ch. 0/000 to 1/600 ta.- korpana
Read moreC/o c.d. work to kodshi khurd, pipari, loni to sh 10 odr 34 ch.4/300 km ta.- korpana
C/o c.d. work to kodshi khurd, pipari, loni to sh 10 odr 34 ch.4/300 km ta.- korpana
Read moreSt to wadgaon to khirdi road (v.r. 67 )km 0/400 to 1/000, tah.- korpana
St to wadgaon to khirdi road (v.r. 67 )km 0/400 to 1/000, tah.- korpana
Read moreStbt to bhurkunda sukadpalli sondo sonurli bhendala to join s.h. 317 road odr 98, ch. 5/000 to 10/000, ta. rajura
Stbt to bhurkunda sukadpalli sondo sonurli bhendala to join s.h. 317 road odr 98, ch. 5/000 to 10/000, ta. rajura
Read moreImprovement of kurlod botoshi road odr-52 ch no 3/200 to 4/000 tal mokhada
Improvement of kurlod botoshi road odr-52 ch no 3/200 to 4/000 tal mokhada
Read moreof your Industry type