Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Emproment Of C. D Work Ch/No 4/000 Km Aasankurd Wadgaon Belgaon Road Odr 40 Tah. Korpana
|
| Description |
Emproment Of C. D Work Ch/No 4/000 Km Aasankurd Wadgaon Belgaon Road Odr 40 Tah. Korpana
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_CHAND_943222_4 |
|
Reference Number |
WORKS_ZP_CHANDRAPUR_5_23_24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E E WORKS Z P CHANDRAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 09, 2023 23:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bt aasankurd wadgaon belgaon road odr 40 ch no 4/000 to 5/200 km ta- korpana
Bt aasankurd wadgaon belgaon road odr 40 ch no 4/000 to 5/200 km ta- korpana
Read moreSt aasankurd wadgaon belgaon road odr 40 ch no 4/000 to 5/200 km ta- korpana
St aasankurd wadgaon belgaon road odr 40 ch no 4/000 to 5/200 km ta- korpana
Read moreSt to wadgaon to khirdi road (v.r. 67 )km 0/400 to 1/000, tah.- korpana
St to wadgaon to khirdi road (v.r. 67 )km 0/400 to 1/000, tah.- korpana
Read moreStbt to belgaon pannemara darachi wadgaon japtalai jangda mohali chingli bhakrondi road odr 50 ch. 16/500 to 23/000 ta.dhanora dist.gadchiroli
Stbt to belgaon pannemara darachi wadgaon japtalai jangda mohali chingli bhakrondi road odr 50 ch. 16/500 to 23/000 ta.dhanora dist.gadchiroli
Read moreStrengthening of rajoli- murmadi to metegaon - mankapur odr - 75 road,at ch. 3/000 to 4/000 , tah.- saoli
Strengthening of rajoli- murmadi to metegaon - mankapur odr - 75 road,at ch. 3/000 to 4/000 , tah.- saoli
Read moreStbt to yevati waghnakh mahadoli chikni road, o d r no - 02, ch - 0/000 to ch - 4/000, tah- warora
Stbt to yevati waghnakh mahadoli chikni road, o d r no - 02, ch - 0/000 to ch - 4/000, tah- warora
Read moreS.t.b.t. to m.d.r.-09 ralapeth bhangaram talodhi fulora sukwasi gojoli s.h.369 odr-63 tah - gondpipari ,ch. 5/000 to 6/000
S.t.b.t. to m.d.r.-09 ralapeth bhangaram talodhi fulora sukwasi gojoli s.h.369 odr-63 tah - gondpipari ,ch. 5/000 to 6/000
Read moreImprovements to road from odr.40 to narewadi, mundewadi, kelgaon, belgaon, aarangaon, dongaon, takali joining to odr 32, (odr.75) in ch. 2/500 to 4/500, tal-kaii. dist-beed
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/42/2025-26
Read moreStbt to niljai yekona road, vr no - 49, ch - 0/000 to ch - 4/000, tah- warora
Stbt to niljai yekona road, vr no - 49, ch - 0/000 to ch - 4/000, tah- warora
Read moreearthwork and strenthning to wanoja, zoting, pipari odr no. 118 , ( km 3/500 to 4/500) , tah.- korpana
earthwork and strenthning to wanoja, zoting, pipari odr no. 118 , ( km 3/500 to 4/500) , tah.- korpana
Read moreof your Industry type