Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
St.Bt. And C/O C.D. Work At Ch.0/500 To Kodshibk, Sheraj Bk,Loni Naranda Fata Road Odr 114 Ch. 0/000 To 1/600 Ta. Korpana
|
| Description |
St.Bt. And C/O C.D. Work At Ch.0/500 To Kodshibk, Sheraj Bk,Loni Naranda Fata Road Odr 114 Ch. 0/000 To 1/600 Ta. Korpana
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_CHAND_944255_5 |
|
Reference Number |
WORKS_ZP_CHANDRAPUR_4_23_24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E E WORKS ZP CHANDRAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
All type of material supply grampanchayat sheraj bk tq korpana dist chandrapur
All type of material supply grampanchayat sheraj bk tq korpana dist chandrapur
Read moreC/o c.d. work to kodshi khurd, pipari, loni to sh 10 odr 34 ch.4/300 km ta.- korpana
C/o c.d. work to kodshi khurd, pipari, loni to sh 10 odr 34 ch.4/300 km ta.- korpana
Read moreAnnual maintenance of loni-deoghat-naranda (mdr-47) road (ch.0/00 km - 23/00 km), tal-korpana, dist-chandrapur (job no. 23-ra-de-095)
Annual maintenance of loni-deoghat-naranda (mdr-47) road (ch.0/00 km - 23/00 km), tal-korpana, dist-chandrapur (job no. 23-ra-de-095)
Read moreImprovement to loni-devghat-naranda govri to join sh-372 mdr-47,km. 8/00 to 10/00 in taluka-korpana
Improvement to loni-devghat-naranda-kadholi-awalpur-talodi-nimni-hirapur-chinchli-govri to join sh-372 mdr-47,km. 8/00 to 10/00 in taluka-korpana, dist-chandrapur
Read moreAnnual maintenance of loni deoghat naranda (mdr-47) road (ch. 0/00 km to 23/00 km) taluka korpana, district chandrapur (job no 24-08-ra-de-27)
Annual maintenance of loni deoghat naranda (mdr-47) road (ch. 0/00 km to 23/00 km) taluka korpana, district chandrapur (job no 24-08-ra-de-27)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of loni deoghat naranda (mdr-47) road (ch. 0/00 km to 23/00 km) taluka korpana, district chandrapur (job no 24-08-ra-de-27) (2nd call))
Annual maintenance of loni deoghat naranda (mdr-47) road (ch. 0/00 km to 23/00 km) taluka korpana, district chandrapur (job no 24-08-ra-de-27) (2nd call))
Read moreImprovement to odr-20 jawalgaon parwa kh.-pota kh.-pota bk. odr-18 with c.d. work ch 0/00 to 9/00 tq.himayatnagar.
Improvement to odr-20 jawalgaon parwa kh.-pota kh.-pota bk. odr-18 with c.d. work ch 0/00 to 9/00 tq.himayatnagar.
Read moreImprovements to morzar fata to wadali bk road odr 20 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Improvements to morzar fata to wadali bk road odr 20 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Read moreImprovements to morzar fata to wadali bk road odr 20 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Improvements to morzar fata to wadali bk road odr 20 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Read moreImprovements to morzar fata to wadali bk road odr 20 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Improvements to morzar fata to wadali bk road odr 20 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Read moreof your Industry type