Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Haripad Muncipality 2024 25 Project No.342/2025 Concreting Of Kottakkattu Shethram West Lane In Ward 11 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Haripad Muncipality 2024 25 &Amp#X0d
Project No.342/2025 Concreting&Amp#X0d
Of Kottakkattu Shethram West Lane In Ward 11&Amp#X0d
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_725553_1 |
|
Reference Number |
342/AE/HPD/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3240 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HARIPAD MINICIPALTY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1153197 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2025
Expired 590 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.104/2025 concreting of panachoor shethram road in ward 24-general civil work
Annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25-&#x0d project no.104/2025 concreting of panachoor&#x0d shethram road in ward 24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.335/2025 concreting of ambazhavelil lane in ward 20-general civil work
Annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25-&#x0d project no.335/2025 concreting of&#x0d ambazhavelil lane in ward 20-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.324/2025 concreting of changayil lane in ward 8-general civil work
Annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25-&#x0d project no.324/2025 concreting of changayil&#x0d lane in ward 8-general civil work
Read moreRetender-annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.112/2025 concreting of choorakkattu lane in ward 28-general civil work
Retender-annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25-&#x0d project no.112/2025 concreting of&#x0d choorakkattu lane in ward 28-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.390/2025 pithambil shethram nh east road in ward 25
After&#x0d scarification road is raised with quarry muck&#x0d and road tarred with 20 mm premixed chipping&#x0d carpet.provision for side concrete is also&#x0d included in this estimate.length of road&#x0d 375m
Read moreAnnual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.278/2025 concreting of thayyil- nadukke veedu lane in ward 23-general civil work
This estimate is prepared for concreting&#x0d thayyil nadukkeveed footpath .this footpath is&#x0d passes through waterlogged area and hence&#x0d footpath
Read moreRetender-annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no. 309/2025 concreting of puzambayil ragam lane in ward 29-general civil work
Retender-annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25-&#x0d project no. 309/2025 concreting of&#x0d puzambayil ragam lane in ward 29-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreRetender-annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.340/2025 concreting of thirumanasseril - koyippallil padittethil lane in ward 23-general civil work
Retender-annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25-&#x0d project no.340/2025 concreting of&#x0d thirumanasseril - koyippallil padittethil lane&#x0d in ward 23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no. 291/2025 concreting of asharethu road in ward 15-general civil work
Annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25-&#x0d project no. 291/2025 concreting of asharethu&#x0d road in ward 15-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.299/2025 concreting of mundakkal - mangalam road ward 5-general civil work
This work includes in the annual project&#x0d of haripad municipality 2024-25 .people in this&#x0d area mainly depend on this road. it is essential&#x0d to raise the surface of the road to pr water&#x0d logging. the detailed estimate is prepared for&#x0d filling
Read moreof your Industry type