Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan Haripad Muncipality 2024 25 Project No. 309/2025 Concreting Of Puzambayil Ragam Lane In Ward 29 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan Haripad Muncipality 2024 25 &Amp#X0d
Project No. 309/2025 Concreting Of&Amp#X0d
Puzambayil Ragam Lane In Ward 29 General&Amp#X0d
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_712892_1 |
|
Reference Number |
309/AE/HPD/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4227 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HARIPAD MINICIPALTY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1153212 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2025
Expired 590 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender-annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.112/2025 concreting of choorakkattu lane in ward 28-general civil work
Retender-annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25-&#x0d project no.112/2025 concreting of&#x0d choorakkattu lane in ward 28-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreRetender-annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.340/2025 concreting of thirumanasseril - koyippallil padittethil lane in ward 23-general civil work
Retender-annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25-&#x0d project no.340/2025 concreting of&#x0d thirumanasseril - koyippallil padittethil lane&#x0d in ward 23-general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.379/2025 maintenance of kothalethu lane in ward 9
The&#x0d project includes the concreting of the road in&#x0d 40.0 m length of 2.3 m to 2.0 average width .&#x0d the item includes the quarry muck filling in&#x0d 0.20 m thick and pcc for concreting in&#x0d 0.15 m thick.
Read moreRetender annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.125/2025 concreting of iruvelil palaparambil road in ward 27
Provisions are provided in this estimate for&#x0d constructing retaining wall with rubble&#x0d masonry for a length of 33m in each side and&#x0d covering slab 15cm thick for a length of 33m in&#x0d iruvelil palaparambil road ward no. 27 of&#x0d haripad municipality
Read moreRetender annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.292/2025 concreting of mammachen thara - komalathu road in ward 6
The&#x0d estimate is prepared appendix one and two for&#x0d concreting the road.the length of road appendix&#x0d one in 108 width 2.2,2.6,1.4,1.2 m and quarry&#x0d muck 15 thick .the length of road appendix two&#x0d 19 m width 2.80 . providing quarry muck 15 cm&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.335/2025 concreting of ambazhavelil lane in ward 20-general civil work
Annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25-&#x0d project no.335/2025 concreting of&#x0d ambazhavelil lane in ward 20-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.324/2025 concreting of changayil lane in ward 8-general civil work
Annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25-&#x0d project no.324/2025 concreting of changayil&#x0d lane in ward 8-general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.53/2025 concreting of thottu kadau road ward 10-general civil work
The estimate is prepared for concreting the&#x0d road in 25.0 m length of 1.5 m width, 26.0 m&#x0d length of 1.3 m width and 60.0 m length of 1.8 m&#x0d width. the item includes the gsb with local&#x0d material and pcc
Read moreRetender-annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.295/2025 concreting of sivashakthi road in ward 16-general civil work
The estimate is prepared for concreting the&#x0d road in 22 m length and
Read moreRetender-annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.333/2025 kaleekkal nikethanam lane interlock ward 23-general civil work
Retender-annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25-&#x0d project no.333/2025 kaleekkal nikethanam&#x0d lane interlock ward 23-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type